noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
ue - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Champions Grupo 3 »
br - ISO Country Code Liga Brasileña »
Mar 27 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Cuiabá
1 - 2
Corinthians INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Liga Profesional Argentina »
Mar 27 Jul
01:15 finalizado
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys INFO
Mar 27 Jul
23:45
Aldosivi
23:45
Racing Club
Mar 27 Jul
21:30
CA Huracán
21:30
Colón
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX - Apertura »
Mar 27 Jul
03:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
0 - 2
Mazatlán INFO
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colombia »
Mar 27 Jul
03:05 finalizado
Deportivo Pereira
0 - 2
Alianza Petrolera INFO
cn - ISO Country Code Superliga China »
wo - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Gillingham
20:00
Millwall
Mar 27 Jul
14:00
Exeter City
14:00
Bristol City
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Darlington FC
20:30
Harrogate Town
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Watford
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Boston United
20:45
Notts County
Mar 27 Jul
18:30
Plabennec
18:30
Concarneau
Mar 27 Jul
20:40
Baffins Milton Ro.
20:40
Dorking Wanderers
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Haringey Borough
20:45
Aldershot Town
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Stafford Rangers
20:45
Hednesford Town
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Peterborough
20:45
Cambridge City
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Cardiff City
20:00
Southampton
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
Cádiz
19:00
Las Palmas
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Clipstone
20:30
Matlock Town
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Brightlingsea
20:45
Coggeshall Town
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Brackley Town
20:00
Northampton
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Chorley
20:30
Bolton Wanderers
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Southport
20:45
Marine
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Worthing
20:30
Welling United
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Fleetwood Town
20:00
Huddersfield Town
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Oldham Athletic
20:00
Crewe Alexandra
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Tamworth
20:45
Halesowen Town
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Port Vale
20:30
Sheffield Wednesday
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
Crystal Palace
19:00
Charlton Athletic
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Walsall
20:30
West Bromwich Albion
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
AFC Bournemouth
20:45
Chelsea
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Woking
20:30
AFC Wimbledon
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Chatham Town
20:45
Maidstone United
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Great Wakering Ro.
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Guiseley
20:30
Leeds United
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
Levante
19:00
Atromitos
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
FSV Frankfurt
19:00
Siegen Sportfreunde
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
York City
20:00
Middlesbrough
Mar 27 Jul
12:00
Genk
12:00
RWD Molenbeek
Mar 27 Jul
18:30
Lazio
18:30
Padova
Mar 27 Jul
18:30
Hessen Kassel
18:30
KSV Baunatal
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Sevilla
20:00
PSG
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
Granada
19:00
Espanyol
Mar 27 Jul
10:00
FC Andorra
10:00
UD Ibiza
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Mallorca
20:00
Eibar
Mar 27 Jul
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Man. City
20:00
Preston North End
Mar 27 Jul
17:00
Tabor Sežana
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Colchester United
20:45
Ipswich Town
Mar 27 Jul
17:30
Rabotnički
17:30
KF Gjilani
Mar 27 Jul
18:45
Oxford United
18:45
Peterborough United
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
De Treffers
19:00
De Graafschap
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
Patro Eisden
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
Plymouth Argyle
19:00
Bristol City
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Cambridge United
20:00
Queens Park Rangers
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Bristol Rovers
20:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Mansfield Town
20:00
Coventry City
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Rotherham United
20:00
Newcastle
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Tranmere Rovers
20:00
Sunderland
Mar 27 Jul
20:30 Aplazado
Barnet
20:30
Swindon Town
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Chesham United
20:30
Wealdstone
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Cliftonville
20:30
Ards FC
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Dartford
20:30
Sutton United
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Enfield Town
20:30
Boreham Wood
Mar 27 Jul
20:30 Aplazado
Hungerford Town
20:30
Cheltenham Town
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Scunthorpe United
20:30
Lincoln City
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Stourbridge
20:30
Solihull Moors
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Warrington Town
20:30
Accrington Stanley
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Wigan Athletic
20:30
Stoke City
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Wimborne Town
20:30
Eastleigh
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Alfreton Town
20:45
Burton Albion
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Blackpool
20:45
Burnley
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Curzon Ashton
20:45
Salford City
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Farsley
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Nantwich Town
20:45
Altrincham
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Truro City
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Trafford
20:45
Chester
Mar 27 Jul
21:00
Armagh City
21:00
Warrenpoint Town
Mar 27 Jul
21:00
Skelmersdale
21:00
Prescot Cables
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
FC Cartagena
19:00
Al Nasr Dubai
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
NAC Breda
19:00
Almere City
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
19:00
SC Telstar
Mar 27 Jul
17:00
Torino
17:00
Al Fateh FC
Mar 27 Jul
17:20 Aplazado
BK Frem 1886
17:20
FC Helsingør
Mar 27 Jul
17:00
Annecy
17:00
Besancon RC
Mar 27 Jul
18:00
Vannes
18:00
Stade Briochin
Mar 27 Jul
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
18:30
Stade Nyonnais
Mar 27 Jul
18:30
Karlslunde
18:30
FA 2000
Mar 27 Jul
15:00
VfL Osnabrück
15:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Mar 27 Jul
17:00
APOEL
17:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Mar 27 Jul
18:00
Mainz 05
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
Schonnebeck
19:00
Sprockhövel
Mar 27 Jul
19:45
MSV Düsseldorf
19:45
TVD Velbert
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Islandmagee
20:00
Carrick Rangers
Mar 27 Jul
17:30
Bratstvo
17:30
FK Pobeda Prilep
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Blyth Spartans
20:00
Hartlepool United
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Dollingstown
20:00
Loughgall
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Chesterfield
20:30
Bradford City
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Coalville Town FC
20:30
Kettering Town
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Colliers Wood Uni.
20:30
Merstham
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Needham Market
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Flint Town United
20:45
Witton Albion
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Harlow Town
20:45
East Thurrock United FC
Mar 27 Jul
20:45
Slimbridge
20:45
Taunton Town
jp - ISO Country Code Liga Japonesa J1 »
Mar 27 Jul
12:00
Gamba Osaka
12:00
Oita Trinita
be - ISO Country Code Liga Belga »
bo - ISO Country Code Primera División Bolivia »
Mar 27 Jul
00:15 finalizado
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 1
Blooming INFO
Mar 27 Jul
02:30 finalizado
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
cn - ISO Country Code Liga Uno China Grupo 2 »
at - ISO Country Code Copa de Austria »
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
St. Johann
19:00
Dornbirn
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Siegendorf
20:00
St. Jakob
se - ISO Country Code Segunda Suecia »
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
Helsingborgs
19:00
Falkenbergs
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
Jönköpings Södra
cl - ISO Country Code Primera B Chile »
Mar 27 Jul
18:30
Coquimbo Unido
18:30
Puerto Montt
ve - ISO Country Code Primera División Venezuela »
Mar 27 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Dep. Táchira
1 - 1
CD Hermanos Colmenarez INFO
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Renaissance
20:30
Rapide Oued Zem
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Moghreb Tetouan
20:30
RSB Berkane
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
FUS Rabat
20:30
SCC Mohammédia
Mar 27 Jul
20:30
Youssoufia
20:30
Ittihad Tanger
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Grupo 1 »
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Grupo 2 »
dz - ISO Country Code Liga Argelia »
Mar 27 Jul
22:00
JS Kabylie
22:00
MC Alger
Mar 27 Jul
18:45
CS Constantine
18:45
Olympique Médéa
Mar 27 Jul
22:00
Biskra
22:00
JS Saoura
Mar 27 Jul
18:45
NC Magra
18:45
USM Alger
Mar 27 Jul
18:45
Skikda
18:45
USM Bel Abbès
Mar 27 Jul
18:45
Paradou
18:45
MC Oran
Mar 27 Jul
22:00
Chlef
22:00
ES Setif
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
RC Relizane
19:00
NA Hussein Dey
Mar 27 Jul
18:45
CR Belouizdad
18:45
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Mar 27 Jul
18:45
Tlemcen
18:45
Aïn M'lila
py - ISO Country Code Clausura Paraguay »
Mar 27 Jul
01:00 finalizado
12 de Octubre
1 - 3
Olimpia INFO
ec - ISO Country Code Serie A - Ecuador Grupo 2 »
Mar 27 Jul
02:00 finalizado
Delfín
1 - 1
Técnico Universitario INFO
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Grupo 1 »
Mar 27 Jul
19:00
Eintracht Bamberg
19:00
Bayern Hof
Mar 27 Jul
18:30
TSV Karlburg
18:30
Grossbardorf
Mar 27 Jul
18:30
ASV Neumarkt
18:30
Seligenporten
ue - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Conference League Grupo 2 »
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Hibernians
20:00
Folgore
Mar 27 Jul
17:45
Inter Club d'Esca.
17:45
Teuta Durrës
Mar 27 Jul
20:00
Buducnost
20:00
HB Tórshavn
dk - ISO Country Code Primera Dinamarca »
Mar 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Esbjerg
0 - 0
Vendsyssel INFO
my - ISO Country Code Liga Malasia »
Mar 27 Jul
15:00 Aplazado
Petaling Jaya City
15:00
Kedah
Mar 27 Jul
15:00
Perak
15:00
Kuala Lumpur
py - ISO Country Code Copa Paraguay »
by - ISO Country Code Tercera Bielorrusia Grupo 3 »
Mar 27 Jul
17:00
Grodnensky
17:00
Oshmyany
at - ISO Country Code Tercera Austria Grupo 2 »
Mar 27 Jul
18:30
Rotenberg
18:30
Wolfurt
at - ISO Country Code Tercera Austria Grupo 4 »
Mar 27 Jul
18:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
18:30
Grödig
fi - ISO Country Code Tercera Finlandia Grupo 2 »
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Lowland Escocia »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook