noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
Premier League
Vie 13 Ago
Brentford Brentford
21:00
Arsenal Arsenal
Sab 14 Ago
Man. Utd Man. Utd
13:30
Leeds United Leeds United
Burnley Burnley
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Chelsea Chelsea
16:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Everton Everton
16:00
Southampton Southampton
Leicester Leicester
16:00
Wolves Wolves
Watford Watford
16:00
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Norwich City Norwich City
18:30
Liverpool Liverpool
Dom 15 Ago
Newcastle Newcastle
15:00
West Ham West Ham
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
17:30
Man. City Man. City
Equipo / Puntos
1 Arsenal ARS 0
2 Aston Villa ASV 0
3 Brentford THE 0
4 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 0
5 Burnley BUR 0
6 Chelsea CHL 0
7 Crystal Palace CRY 0
8 Everton EVE 0
9 Leeds United LEE 0
10 Leicester LEI 0
Equipo / Puntos
11 Liverpool LIV 0
12 Man. City MAC 0
13 Man. Utd MUD 0
14 Newcastle NEW 0
15 Norwich City NOR 0
16 Southampton SOU 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 0
18 Watford WAT 0
19 West Ham WHU 0
20 Wolves WOL 0
Primera División
Vie 13 Ago
Valencia Valencia
21:00
Getafe Getafe
Sab 14 Ago
Osasuna Osasuna
17:00
Espanyol Espanyol
Mallorca Mallorca
19:30
Real Betis Real Betis
Cádiz Cádiz
19:30
Levante Levante
Alavés Alavés
22:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Dom 15 Ago
Celta Celta
17:30
Atlético Atlético
Barcelona Barcelona
20:00
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Sevilla Sevilla
22:15
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Lun 16 Ago
Villarreal Villarreal
20:00
Granada Granada
Elche Elche
22:00
Athletic Athletic
Equipo / Puntos
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 Athletic ATH 0
3 Atlético ATM 0
4 Barcelona FCB 0
5 Cádiz CAD 0
6 Celta CEL 0
7 Elche ELC 0
8 Espanyol ESP 0
9 Getafe GET 0
10 Granada GRA 0
Equipo / Puntos
11 Levante LEV 0
12 Mallorca MLL 0
13 Osasuna OSA 0
14 R. Sociedad RSO 0
15 Rayo Vallecano RAY 0
16 Real Betis BET 0
17 Real Madrid RMA 0
18 Sevilla SEV 0
19 Valencia VCF 0
20 Villarreal VIL 0
Serie A
Sab 21 Ago
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
18:30
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Inter Inter
18:30
Genoa Genoa
Empoli Empoli
20:45
Lazio Lazio
Torino Torino
20:45
Atalanta Atalanta
Dom 22 Ago
Bologna Bologna
18:30
Salernitana Salernitana
Udinese Udinese
18:30
Juventus Juventus
Napoli Napoli
20:45
Venezia Venezia
Roma Roma
20:45
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Lun 23 Ago
Cagliari Cagliari
18:30
Spezia Spezia
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:45
Milan Milan
Equipo / Puntos
1 Atalanta ATL 0
2 Bologna BOL 0
3 Cagliari CAG 0
4 Empoli EMP 0
5 Fiorentina FIO 0
6 Genoa GEN 0
7 Hellas Verona HLL 0
8 Inter INT 0
9 Juventus JUV 0
10 Lazio LAZ 0
Equipo / Puntos
11 Milan ACM 0
12 Napoli NAP 0
13 Roma ROM 0
14 Salernitana SAL 0
15 Sampdoria SAM 0
16 Sassuolo SAS 0
17 Spezia SPE 0
18 Torino TOR 0
19 Udinese UDI 0
20 Venezia VNZ 0
Bundesliga
Vie 13 Ago
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
20:30
Bayern München Bayern München
Sab 14 Ago
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
15:30
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Union Berlin Union Berlin
15:30
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Stuttgart Stuttgart
15:30
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
15:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
Dom 15 Ago
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
15:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Köln Köln
17:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Köln KOL 0
2 Union Berlin FCU 0
3 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 0
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 0
5 Bayern München BYM 0
6 VfL Bochum RTV 0
7 B. Dortmund BVB 0
8 B. Mönchengladbach MON 0
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 0
Equipo / Puntos
10 FC Augsburg AUG 0
11 Greuther Fürth SGF 0
12 Hertha BSC HER 0
13 Mainz 05 M05 0
14 RB Leipzig RBL 0
15 SC Freiburg SCF 0
16 Stuttgart STU 0
17 Hoffenheim HOF 0
18 Wolfsburg WOL 0
Ligue 1
Vie 06 Ago
Monaco Monaco
21:00
Nantes Nantes
Sab 07 Ago
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Troyes Troyes
21:00
PSG PSG
Dom 08 Ago
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
13:00
Lens Lens
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Clermont Clermont
Nice Nice
15:00
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
15:00
Lorient Lorient
Strasbourg Strasbourg
15:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Metz Metz
17:00
Lille Lille
Montpellier Montpellier
20:45
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Equipo / Puntos
1 Angers SCO ANG 0
2 Clermont CLE 0
3 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
4 Lens LEN 0
5 Lille LIL 0
6 Lorient LOR 0
7 Metz MET 0
8 Monaco MON 0
9 Montpellier MPL 0
10 Nantes NAN 0
Equipo / Puntos
11 Nice NIC 0
12 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
13 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
14 PSG PSG 0
15 Saint-Étienne ASS 0
16 Stade Brestois BRE 0
17 Stade de Reims REI 0
18 Stade Rennais REN 0
19 Strasbourg STR 0
20 Troyes TRO 0
Liga Brasileña
Sab 24 Jul
Grêmio Grêmio
1-1
América Mineiro América Mineiro
Dom 25 Jul
Palmeiras Palmeiras
1-0
Fluminense Fluminense
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
3-0
Bahía Bahía
Flamengo Flamengo
5-1
São Paulo São Paulo
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
1-0
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
Santos FC Santos FC
0-1
Atlético GO Atlético GO
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
2-1
Internacional Internacional
Lun 26 Jul
Sport Recife Sport Recife
0-0
Ceará Ceará
EC Juventude EC Juventude
1-0
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Mar 27 Jul
Cuiabá Cuiabá
1-2
Corinthians Corinthians
Equipo / Puntos
1 Palmeiras PAL 31
2 Atl. Mineiro ATM 28
3 Fortaleza EC FOR 27
4 RB Bragantino BRA 24
5 Athletico Paranaense ATP 23
6 Flamengo FLA 21
7 Ceará CEA 19
8 Atlético GO ATL 18
9 Bahía BAH 17
10 Corinthians COR 17
Equipo / Puntos
11 Fluminense FLU 17
12 Santos FC SAN 16
13 EC Juventude JUV 16
14 Internacional SCI 14
15 Cuiabá CUI 12
16 Sport Recife SPO 11
17 São Paulo SAO 11
18 América Mineiro AMF 10
19 Grêmio GRE 7
20 Chapecoense CHA 4
Liga MX - Apertura Guard1anes
Sab 31 Jul
Mazatlán Mazatlán
02:00
Pachuca Pachuca
Puebla Puebla
04:05
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Dom 01 Ago
León León
00:01
Tijuana Tijuana
América América
02:00
Necaxa Necaxa
Monterrey Monterrey
04:00
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
FC Juárez FC Juárez
Toluca Toluca
19:00
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Lun 02 Ago
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
01:00
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Mar 03 Ago
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
04:00
Querétaro Querétaro
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pachuca PAC 3
2 Santos Laguna SAN 3
3 Toluca TOL 3
4 Mazatlán MAZ 3
5 Atl. San Luis AUR 3
6 Tigres UANL UAN 3
7 Monterrey MON 1
8 Puebla PUE 1
9 América AME 1
Equipo / Puntos
10 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 1
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 1
12 Querétaro QRO 1
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
14 Tijuana TIJ 0
15 FC Juárez JUA 0
16 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
17 Necaxa NEC 0
18 León LEO 0
Clausura Colombia
Sab 31 Jul
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío
03:00
Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
23:00
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Dom 01 Ago
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
01:05
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético
Independiente Medellin Independiente
03:10
Junior Junior
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
21:00
La Equidad La Equidad
Envigado Envigado
23:00
América de Cali América de Cali
Lun 02 Ago
Once Caldas Once Caldas
01:05
Millonarios Millonarios
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
03:10
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Mar 03 Ago
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
03:00
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
Mié 04 Ago
Santa Fe Santa Fe
03:00
At. Nacional At. Nacional
Equipo / Puntos
1 América de Cali AME 6
2 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 6
3 Millonarios MIL 6
4 Alianza Petrolera ALI 6
5 At. Nacional NAC 4
6 Deportivo Cali CAL 4
7 Once Caldas ONC 4
8 Deportes Quindío QUI 3
9 Deportes Tolima TOL 3
10 Junior JUN 3
Equipo / Puntos
11 Independiente Medellin IND 2
12 Atlético Huila HUI 1
13 Envigado ENV 1
14 La Equidad EQU 1
15 Águilas Doradas AGU 1
16 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 1
17 Deportivo Pasto PAS 1
18 Jaguares FC JAG 1
19 Santa Fe SFE 0
20 Deportivo Pereira PER 0
Eredivisie
Vie 13 Ago
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Heerenveen Heerenveen
Sab 14 Ago
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
16:30
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Heracles
18:45
PSV PSV
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
Ajax Ajax
21:00
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Dom 15 Ago
Cambuur Cambuur
12:15
Groningen Groningen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
14:30
Vitesse Vitesse
Utrecht Utrecht
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II Willem II
16:45
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ajax AJA 0
2 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
3 Groningen GRO 0
4 Twente 1965 TWE 0
5 Utrecht UTR 0
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
7 Feyenoord FEY 0
8 Fortuna Sittard FOR 0
9 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 0
Equipo / Puntos
10 Heerenveen SCH 0
11 Heracles HER 0
12 NEC Nijmegen NEC 0
13 PSV PSV 0
14 RKC Waalwijk RKC 0
15 Cambuur BVO 0
16 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 0
17 Vitesse VIT 0
18 Willem II WIL 0
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 06 Ago
Sporting CP Sporting CP
21:15
Vizela Vizela
Sab 07 Ago
Arouca Arouca
16:30
Estoril Estoril
Moreirense Moreirense
19:00
Benfica Benfica
Marítimo Marítimo
21:30
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Dom 08 Ago
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
16:30
Portimonense Portimonense
Tondela Tondela
16:30
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
Porto Porto
19:00
Belenenses Belenenses
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
21:30
Famalicão Famalicão
Lun 09 Ago
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
21:15
Boavista Boavista
Equipo / Puntos
1 Arouca ARO 0
2 Belenenses BEL 0
3 Benfica SLB 0
4 Boavista BOA 0
5 CD Santa Clara SAN 0
6 Estoril EST 0
7 Famalicão FAM 0
8 Gil Vicente GFC 0
9 Marítimo MAR 0
Equipo / Puntos
10 Moreirense MOR 0
11 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 0
12 Portimonense POR 0
13 Porto FCP 0
14 Sporting Braga SPB 0
15 Sporting CP SCP 0
16 Tondela TON 0
17 Vitória Guimarães VIT 0
18 Vizela VIZ 0
Liga Turca
Dom 15 Ago
Giresunspor Giresunspor
-
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
-
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
-
Rizespor Rizespor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
-
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
-
Göztepe Göztepe
Sivasspor Sivasspor
-
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
-
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
-
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Altay Altay
-
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Hatayspor Hatayspor
-
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Adana Demirspor ADA 0
2 Alanyaspor ALA 0
3 Altay ALT 0
4 Antalyaspor ANT 0
5 Beşiktaş BJK 0
6 Rizespor RIZ 0
7 Fatih Karagümrük FAT 0
8 Fenerbahçe FEN 0
9 Galatasaray SK GAL 0
10 Gaziantep BB GFK 0
Equipo / Puntos
11 Giresunspor GIR 0
12 Göztepe GOZ 0
13 Hatayspor HAT 0
14 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 0
15 Kasimpasa KAS 0
16 Kayserispor KAY 0
17 Konyaspor KON 0
18 Sivasspor SIV 0
19 Trabzonspor TRA 0
20 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 0
Liga Belga
Vie 30 Jul
Genk Genk
20:45
KV Oostende KV Oostende
Sab 31 Jul
Charleroi Charleroi
16:15
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
18:30
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
18:30
OH Leuven OH Leuven
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
20:45
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Dom 01 Ago
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
13:30
Club Brugge Club Brugge
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
16:00
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
KAA Gent KAA Gent
18:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk
Antwerp Antwerp
21:00
Kortrijk Kortrijk
Equipo / Puntos
1 Charleroi CHA 3
2 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 3
3 Kortrijk KVK 3
4 KV Mechelen KVM 3
5 Sint-Truiden STR 3
6 Cercle Brugge CER 3
7 KAS Eupen EUP 1
8 Club Brugge BRU 1
9 Genk GNK 1
Equipo / Puntos
10 OH Leuven LEU 1
11 Standard de Liège SDL 1
12 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 1
13 Antwerp ANT 0
14 KAA Gent GEN 0
15 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
16 Anderlecht AND 0
17 RFC Seraing SER 0
18 KV Oostende OOS 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook